Emaitzak/Partiduak

Cadete División Honor – J 1

DataTeamsTime/Results
Barakaldo
Arratia
Itzubaltzeta
Portugalete B
Leioa B
Abadiño
Indautxu B
Santutxu B
Deusto
Cultural D
Balmaseda
Amorebieta
Danok Bat B
Athletic B
Arenas
Gernika
Ibarreko
Retuerto

Cadete División Honor – J 2

DataTeamsTime/Results
Gernika
Itzubaltzeta
Portugalete B
Barakaldo
Amorebieta
Indautxu B
Arratia
Deusto
Cultural D
Balmaseda
Santutxu B
Danok Bat B
Retuerto
Leioa B
Athletic B
Ibarreko
Abadiño
Arenas

Cadete División Honor – J 3

DataTeamsTime/Results
Balmaseda
Arratia
Ibarreko
Santutxu B
Indautxu B
Cultural D
Arenas
Retuerto
Deusto
Portugalete B
Leioa B
Athletic B
Itzubaltzeta
Barakaldo
Gernika
Abadiño
Danok Bat B
Amorebieta

Cadete División Honor – J 4

DataTeamsTime/Results
Amorebieta
Ibarreko
Arratia
Indautxu B
Cultural D
Danok Bat B
Athletic B
Arenas
Santutxu B
Leioa B
Retuerto
Gernika
Barakaldo
Deusto
Abadiño
Itzubaltzeta
Portugalete B
Balmaseda

Cadete División Honor – J 5

DataTeamsTime/Results
Itzubaltzeta
Deusto
Danok Bat B
Arratia
Abadiño
Retuerto
Ibarreko
Cultural D
Gernika
Athletic B
Leioa B
Amorebieta
Balmaseda
Barakaldo
Arenas
Santutxu B
Indautxu B
Portugalete B

Cadete División Honor – J 6

DataTeamsTime/Results
Deusto
Balmaseda
Cultural D
Leioa B
Amorebieta
Arenas
Santutxu B
Gernika
Barakaldo
Indautxu B
Athletic B
Abadiño
Portugalete B
Danok Bat B
Retuerto
Itzubaltzeta
Arratia
Ibarreko

Cadete División Honor – J 7

DataTeamsTime/Results
Itzubaltzeta
Balmaseda
Danok Bat B
Barakaldo
Ibarreko
Portugalete B
Indautxu B
Deusto
Gernika
Amorebieta
Leioa B
Arratia
Abadiño
Santutxu B
Arenas
Cultural D
Retuerto
Athletic B

Cadete División Honor – J 8

DataTeamsTime/Results
Portugalete B
Leioa B
Balmaseda
Indautxu B
Arratia
Arenas
Cultural D
Gernika
Deusto
Danok Bat B
Santutxu B
Retuerto
Amorebieta
Abadiño
Barakaldo
Ibarreko
Athletic B
Itzubaltzeta

Cadete División Honor – J 9

DataTeamsTime/Results
Itzubaltzeta
Indautxu B
Athletic B
Santutxu B
Gernika
Arratia
Danok Bat B
Balmaseda
Ibarreko
Deusto
Abadiño
Cultural D
Leioa B
Barakaldo
Retuerto
Amorebieta
Arenas
Portugalete B

Cadete División Honor – J 10

DataTeamsTime/Results
Amorebieta
Athletic B
Santutxu B
Itzubaltzeta
Balmaseda
Ibarreko
Deusto
Leioa B
Barakaldo
Arenas
Cultural D
Retuerto
Portugalete B
Gernika
Arratia
Abadiño
Indautxu B
Danok Bat B

Cadete División Honor – J 11

DataTeamsTime/Results
Ibarreko
Indautxu B
Leioa B
Balmaseda
Arenas
Deusto
Gernika
Barakaldo
Santutxu B
Amorebieta
Athletic B
Cultural D
Retuerto
Arratia
Abadiño
Portugalete B
Itzubaltzeta
Danok Bat B

Cadete División Honor – J 12

DataTeamsTime/Results
Cultural D
Santutxu B
Indautxu B
Leioa B
Balmaseda
Arenas
Deusto
Gernika
Amorebieta
Itzubaltzeta
Barakaldo
Abadiño
Portugalete B
Retuerto
Arratia
Athletic B
Danok Bat B
Ibarreko

Cadete División Honor – J 13

DataTeamsTime/Results
Amorebieta
Cultural D
Santutxu B
Arratia
Itzubaltzeta
Ibarreko
Gernika
Balmaseda
Arenas
Indautxu B
Retuerto
Barakaldo
Abadiño
Deusto
Athletic B
Portugalete B
Leioa B
Danok Bat B

Cadete División Honor – J 14

DataTeamsTime/Results
Cultural D
Itzubaltzeta
Balmaseda
Abadiño
Ibarreko
Leioa B
Indautxu B
Gernika
Barakaldo
Athletic B
Danok Bat B
Arenas
Deusto
Retuerto
Arratia
Amorebieta
Portugalete B
Santutxu B

Cadete División Honor – J 15

DataTeamsTime/Results
Itzubaltzeta
Leioa B
Retuerto
Balmaseda
Athletic B
Deusto
Arenas
Ibarreko
Abadiño
Indautxu B
Gernika
Danok Bat B
Santutxu B
Barakaldo
Amorebieta
Portugalete B
Cultural D
Arratia

Cadete División Honor – J 16

DataTeamsTime/Results
Deusto
Santutxu B
Leioa B
Arenas
Barakaldo
Amorebieta
Ibarreko
Gernika
Indautxu B
Retuerto
Portugalete B
Cultural D
Itzubaltzeta
Arratia
Balmaseda
Athletic B
Danok Bat B
Abadiño

Cadete División Honor – J 17

DataTeamsTime/Results
Retuerto
Danok Bat B
Athletic B
Indautxu B
Arratia
Portugalete B
Cultural D
Barakaldo
Arenas
Itzubaltzeta
Santutxu B
Balmaseda
Gernika
Leioa B
Abadiño
Ibarreko
Amorebieta
Deusto

Cadete División Honor – J 18

DataTeamsTime/Results
Amorebieta
Balmaseda
Santutxu B
Indautxu B
Portugalete B
Itzubaltzeta
Abadiño
Leioa B
Retuerto
Ibarreko
Athletic B
Danok Bat B
Gernika
Arenas
Arratia
Barakaldo
Cultural D
Deusto

Cadete División Honor - J 19

DataTeamsTime/Results
Indautxu B
Amorebieta
Danok Bat B
Santutxu B
Leioa B
Retuerto
Ibarreko
Athletic B
Arenas
Abadiño
Barakaldo
Portugalete B
Itzubaltzeta
Gernika
Deusto
Arratia
Balmaseda
Cultural D

Cadete División Honor - J 20

DataTeamsTime/Results
Cultural D
Indautxu B
Amorebieta
Danok Bat B
Santutxu B
Ibarreko
Retuerto
Arenas
Abadiño
Gernika
Barakaldo
Itzubaltzeta
Portugalete B
Deusto
Athletic B
Leioa B
Arratia
Balmaseda

Cadete División Honor - J 21

DataTeamsTime/Results
Indautxu B
Arratia
Danok Bat B
Cultural D
Gernika
Retuerto
Deusto
Barakaldo
Balmaseda
Portugalete B
Leioa B
Santutxu B
Ibarreko
Amorebieta
Arenas
Athletic B
Itzubaltzeta
Abadiño

Cadete División Honor - J 22

DataTeamsTime/Results
Athletic B
Gernika
Retuerto
Abadiño
Santutxu B
Arenas
Deusto
Itzubaltzeta
Portugalete B
Indautxu B
Amorebieta
Leioa B
Arratia
Danok Bat B
Cultural D
Ibarreko
Barakaldo
Balmaseda

Cadete División Honor - J 23

DataTeamsTime/Results
Leioa B
Cultural D
Arenas
Amorebieta
Gernika
Santutxu B
Balmaseda
Deusto
Indautxu B
Barakaldo
Danok Bat B
Portugalete B
Ibarreko
Arratia
Abadiño
Athletic B
Itzubaltzeta
Retuerto

Cadete División Honor - J 24

DataTeamsTime/Results
Arratia
Leioa B
Amorebieta
Gernika
Cultural D
Arenas
Santutxu B
Abadiño
Barakaldo
Danok Bat B
Balmaseda
Itzubaltzeta
Athletic B
Retuerto
Deusto
Indautxu B
Portugalete B
Ibarreko

Cadete División Honor - J 25

DataTeamsTime/Results
Retuerto
Santutxu B
Danok Bat B
Deusto
Abadiño
Amorebieta
Itzubaltzeta
Athletic B
Leioa B
Portugalete B
Ibarreko
Barakaldo
Indautxu B
Balmaseda
Arenas
Arratia
Gernika
Cultural D

Cadete División Honor - J 26

DataTeamsTime/Results
Arratia
Gernika
Balmaseda
Danok Bat B
Amorebieta
Retuerto
Cultural D
Abadiño
Santutxu B
Athletic B
Deusto
Ibarreko
Indautxu B
Itzubaltzeta
Portugalete B
Arenas
Barakaldo
Leioa B

Cadete División Honor - J 27

DataTeamsTime/Results
Athletic B
Amorebieta
Danok Bat B
Indautxu B
Gernika
Portugalete B
Arenas
Barakaldo
Leioa B
Deusto
Retuerto
Cultural D
Abadiño
Arratia
Itzubaltzeta
Santutxu B
Ibarreko
Balmaseda

Cadete División Honor - J 28

DataTeamsTime/Results
Danok Bat B
Itzubaltzeta
Portugalete B
Abadiño
Barakaldo
Gernika
Indautxu B
Ibarreko
Balmaseda
Leioa B
Arratia
Retuerto
Cultural D
Athletic B
Amorebieta
Santutxu B
Deusto
Arenas

Cadete División Honor - J 29

DataTeamsTime/Results
Athletic B
Arratia
Santutxu B
Cultural D
Arenas
Balmaseda
Abadiño
Barakaldo
Ibarreko
Danok Bat B
Itzubaltzeta
Amorebieta
Gernika
Deusto
Leioa B
Indautxu B
Retuerto
Portugalete B

Cadete División Honor - J 30

DataTeamsTime/Results
Indautxu B
Arenas
Cultural D
Amorebieta
Balmaseda
Gernika
Ibarreko
Itzubaltzeta
Danok Bat B
Leioa B
Barakaldo
Retuerto
Deusto
Abadiño
Arratia
Santutxu B
Portugalete B
Athletic B

Cadete División Honor - J 31

DataTeamsTime/Results
Gernika
Indautxu B
Abadiño
Balmaseda
Itzubaltzeta
Cultural D
Retuerto
Deusto
Leioa B
Ibarreko
Amorebieta
Arratia
Athletic B
Barakaldo
Santutxu B
Portugalete B
Arenas
Danok Bat B

Cadete División Honor - J 32

DataTeamsTime/Results
Portugalete B
Amorebieta
Indautxu B
Abadiño
Arratia
Cultural D
Leioa B
Itzubaltzeta
Deusto
Athletic B
Balmaseda
Retuerto
Ibarreko
Arenas
Barakaldo
Santutxu B
Danok Bat B
Gernika

Cadete División Honor - J 33

DataTeamsTime/Results
Abadiño
Danok Bat B
Gernika
Ibarreko
Retuerto
Indautxu B
Arratia
Itzubaltzeta
Santutxu B
Deusto
Athletic B
Balmaseda
Amorebieta
Barakaldo
Cultural D
Portugalete B
Arenas
Leioa B

Cadete División Honor - J 34

DataTeamsTime/Results
Balmaseda
Santutxu B
Itzubaltzeta
Arenas
Deusto
Amorebieta
Portugalete B
Arratia
Barakaldo
Cultural D
Leioa B
Gernika
Ibarreko
Abadiño
Indautxu B
Athletic B
Danok Bat B
Retuerto

Taldearen historia

Sailkapena

Cadete División Honor

PosTeamJGEPPts
134247379
234245577
334233872
4342010470
5341641452
6341491151
6341491151
8341381347
9341341743
10341191442
11341181541
12341241840
13341161739
14341151838
1534952032
16347101731
1734862030
1834742325