Emaitzak/Partiduak

Juvenil Liga Vasca – J 1

DataTeamsTime/Results
Urdaneta
Añorga
Betoño
Lakua
Lakua Arriaga
Deusto
Hondarribia
Ariznabarra
Oiartzun
Loiola I
Olarizu
Antiguoko C
Sanse
Romo
Aretxabaleta
Anaitasuna
Indautxu
Danok Bat B

Juvenil Liga Vasca – J 2

DataTeamsTime/Results
Loiola I
Urdaneta
Antiguoko C
Betoño
Danok Bat B
Oiartzun
Lakua
Lakua Arriaga
Anaitasuna
Indautxu
Deusto
Hondarribia
Romo
Aretxabaleta
Ariznabarra
Sanse
Añorga
Olarizu

Juvenil Liga Vasca – J 3

DataTeamsTime/Results
Anaitasuna
Romo
Sanse
Deusto
Indautxu
Oiartzun
Lakua Arriaga
Antiguoko C
Urdaneta
Danok Bat B
Hondarribia
Lakua
Betoño
Añorga
Olarizu
Loiola I
Aretxabaleta
Ariznabarra

Juvenil Liga Vasca – J 4

DataTeamsTime/Results
Deusto
Aretxabaleta
Romo
Indautxu
Añorga
Lakua Arriaga
Antiguoko C
Hondarribia
Danok Bat B
Olarizu
Loiola I
Betoño
Lakua
Sanse
Ariznabarra
Anaitasuna
Oiartzun
Urdaneta

Juvenil Liga Vasca – J 5

DataTeamsTime/Results
Betoño
Danok Bat B
Lakua Arriaga
Loiola I
Anaitasuna
Deusto
Sanse
Antiguoko C
Romo
Ariznabarra
Hondarribia
Añorga
Aretxabaleta
Lakua
Indautxu
Urdaneta
Olarizu
Oiartzun

Juvenil Liga Vasca – J 6

DataTeamsTime/Results
Danok Bat B
Lakua Arriaga
Ariznabarra
Indautxu
Deusto
Romo
Urdaneta
Olarizu
Lakua
Anaitasuna
Antiguoko C
Aretxabaleta
Añorga
Sanse
Oiartzun
Betoño
Loiola I
Hondarribia

Juvenil Liga Vasca – J 7

DataTeamsTime/Results
Betoño
Urdaneta
Anaitasuna
Antiguoko C
Lakua Arriaga
Oiartzun
Hondarribia
Danok Bat B
Aretxabaleta
Añorga
Sanse
Loiola I
Ariznabarra
Deusto
Indautxu
Olarizu
Romo
Lakua

Juvenil Liga Vasca – J 8

DataTeamsTime/Results
Danok Bat B
Sanse
Antiguoko C
Romo
Añorga
Anaitasuna
Loiola I
Aretxabaleta
Oiartzun
Hondarribia
Urdaneta
Lakua Arriaga
Deusto
Indautxu
Olarizu
Betoño
Lakua
Ariznabarra

Juvenil Liga Vasca – J 9

DataTeamsTime/Results
Hondarribia
Urdaneta
Aretxabaleta
Danok Bat B
Deusto
Lakua
Indautxu
Betoño
Ariznabarra
Antiguoko C
Lakua Arriaga
Olarizu
Romo
Añorga
Anaitasuna
Loiola I
Sanse
Oiartzun

Juvenil Liga Vasca - J 10

DataTeamsTime/Results
Danok Bat B
Anaitasuna
Betoño
Lakua Arriaga
Loiola I
Romo
Olarizu
Hondarribia
Urdaneta
Sanse
Oiartzun
Aretxabaleta
Lakua
Indautxu
Añorga
Ariznabarra
Antiguoko C
Deusto

Juvenil Liga Vasca - J 11

DataTeamsTime/Results
Ariznabarra
Loiola I
Indautxu
Lakua Arriaga
Hondarribia
Betoño
Deusto
Añorga
Romo
Danok Bat B
Sanse
Olarizu
Lakua
Antiguoko C
Aretxabaleta
Urdaneta
Anaitasuna
Oiartzun

Juvenil Liga Vasca - J 12

DataTeamsTime/Results
Oiartzun
Romo
Danok Bat B
Ariznabarra
Loiola I
Deusto
Lakua Arriaga
Hondarribia
Betoño
Sanse
Antiguoko C
Indautxu
Añorga
Lakua
Olarizu
Aretxabaleta
Urdaneta
Anaitasuna

Juvenil Liga Vasca - J 13

DataTeamsTime/Results
Aretxabaleta
Betoño
Anaitasuna
Olarizu
Ariznabarra
Oiartzun
Romo
Urdaneta
Lakua
Loiola I
Deusto
Danok Bat B
Indautxu
Hondarribia
Sanse
Lakua Arriaga
Antiguoko C
Añorga

Juvenil Liga Vasca - J 14

DataTeamsTime/Results
Olarizu
Romo
Urdaneta
Ariznabarra
Oiartzun
Deusto
Hondarribia
Sanse
Añorga
Indautxu
Lakua Arriaga
Aretxabaleta
Danok Bat B
Lakua
Loiola I
Antiguoko C
Betoño
Anaitasuna

Juvenil Liga Vasca - J 15

DataTeamsTime/Results
Añorga
Loiola I
Antiguoko C
Danok Bat B
Aretxabaleta
Hondarribia
Lakua
Oiartzun
Anaitasuna
Lakua Arriaga
Romo
Betoño
Indautxu
Sanse
Ariznabarra
Olarizu
Deusto
Urdaneta

Juvenil Liga Vasca - J 16

DataTeamsTime/Results
Indautxu
Loiola I
Danok Bat B
Añorga
Lakua Arriaga
Romo
Sanse
Aretxabaleta
Betoño
Ariznabarra
Hondarribia
Anaitasuna
Olarizu
Deusto
Urdaneta
Lakua
Oiartzun
Antiguoko C

Juvenil Liga Vasca - J 17

DataTeamsTime/Results
Aretxabaleta
Indautxu
Anaitasuna
Sanse
Romo
Hondarribia
Deusto
Betoño
Ariznabarra
Lakua Arriaga
Antiguoko C
Urdaneta
Añorga
Oiartzun
Lakua
Olarizu
Loiola I
Danok Bat B

Juvenil Liga Vasca - J 18

DataTeamsTime/Results
Añorga
Urdaneta
Deusto
Lakua Arriaga
Ariznabarra
Hondarribia
Romo
Sanse
Anaitasuna
Aretxabaleta
Danok Bat B
Indautxu
Loiola I
Oiartzun
Antiguoko C
Olarizu
Lakua
Betoño

Juvenil Liga Vasca - J 19

DataTeamsTime/Results
Olarizu
Añorga
Betoño
Antiguoko C
Hondarribia
Deusto
Lakua Arriaga
Lakua
Sanse
Ariznabarra
Aretxabaleta
Romo
Indautxu
Anaitasuna
Oiartzun
Danok Bat B
Urdaneta
Loiola I

Juvenil Liga Vasca - J 20

DataTeamsTime/Results
Lakua
Hondarribia
Danok Bat B
Urdaneta
Oiartzun
Indautxu
Romo
Anaitasuna
Loiola I
Olarizu
Ariznabarra
Aretxabaleta
Añorga
Betoño
Antiguoko C
Lakua Arriaga
Deusto
Sanse

Juvenil Liga Vasca - J 21

DataTeamsTime/Results
Lakua Arriaga
Añorga
Hondarribia
Antiguoko C
Sanse
Lakua
Aretxabaleta
Deusto
Anaitasuna
Ariznabarra
Indautxu
Romo
Urdaneta
Oiartzun
Olarizu
Danok Bat B
Betoño
Loiola I

Juvenil Liga Vasca - J 22

DataTeamsTime/Results
Lakua
Aretxabaleta
Danok Bat B
Betoño
Loiola I
Lakua Arriaga
Urdaneta
Indautxu
Oiartzun
Olarizu
Deusto
Anaitasuna
Añorga
Hondarribia
Antiguoko C
Sanse
Ariznabarra
Romo

Juvenil Liga Vasca - J 23

DataTeamsTime/Results
Sanse
Añorga
Betoño
Oiartzun
Olarizu
Urdaneta
Lakua Arriaga
Danok Bat B
Hondarribia
Loiola I
Romo
Deusto
Indautxu
Ariznabarra
Anaitasuna
Lakua
Aretxabaleta
Antiguoko C

Juvenil Liga Vasca - J 24

DataTeamsTime/Results
Urdaneta
Betoño
Lakua
Romo
Olarizu
Indautxu
Antiguoko C
Anaitasuna
Añorga
Aretxabaleta
Loiola I
Sanse
Oiartzun
Lakua Arriaga
Danok Bat B
Hondarribia
Deusto
Ariznabarra

Juvenil Liga Vasca - J 25

DataTeamsTime/Results
Anaitasuna
Añorga
Hondarribia
Oiartzun
Romo
Antiguoko C
Indautxu
Deusto
Ariznabarra
Lakua
Betoño
Olarizu
Lakua Arriaga
Urdaneta
Aretxabaleta
Loiola I
Sanse
Danok Bat B

Juvenil Liga Vasca - J 26

DataTeamsTime/Results
Lakua
Deusto
Olarizu
Lakua Arriaga
Urdaneta
Hondarribia
Loiola I
Anaitasuna
Danok Bat B
Aretxabaleta
Añorga
Romo
Oiartzun
Sanse
Antiguoko C
Ariznabarra
Betoño
Indautxu

Juvenil Liga Vasca - J 27

DataTeamsTime/Results
Romo
Loiola I
Indautxu
Lakua
Sanse
Urdaneta
Ariznabarra
Añorga
Aretxabaleta
Oiartzun
Deusto
Antiguoko C
Lakua Arriaga
Betoño
Anaitasuna
Danok Bat B
Hondarribia
Olarizu

Juvenil Liga Vasca - J 28

DataTeamsTime/Results
Danok Bat B
Romo
Oiartzun
Anaitasuna
Olarizu
Sanse
Urdaneta
Aretxabaleta
Antiguoko C
Lakua
Añorga
Deusto
Loiola I
Ariznabarra
Lakua Arriaga
Indautxu
Betoño
Hondarribia

Juvenil Liga Vasca - J 29

DataTeamsTime/Results
Romo
Oiartzun
Hondarribia
Lakua Arriaga
Deusto
Loiola I
Indautxu
Antiguoko C
Lakua
Añorga
Sanse
Betoño
Aretxabaleta
Olarizu
Anaitasuna
Urdaneta
Ariznabarra
Danok Bat B

Juvenil Liga Vasca - J 30

DataTeamsTime/Results
Oiartzun
Ariznabarra
Lakua Arriaga
Sanse
Danok Bat B
Deusto
Añorga
Antiguoko C
Betoño
Aretxabaleta
Olarizu
Anaitasuna
Loiola I
Lakua
Urdaneta
Romo
Hondarribia
Indautxu

Juvenil Liga Vasca - J 31

DataTeamsTime/Results
Sanse
Hondarribia
Antiguoko C
Loiola I
Indautxu
Añorga
Aretxabaleta
Lakua Arriaga
Anaitasuna
Betoño
Ariznabarra
Urdaneta
Romo
Olarizu
Deusto
Oiartzun
Lakua
Danok Bat B

Juvenil Liga Vasca - J 32

DataTeamsTime/Results
Urdaneta
Deusto
Danok Bat B
Antiguoko C
Loiola I
Añorga
Sanse
Indautxu
Hondarribia
Aretxabaleta
Olarizu
Ariznabarra
Betoño
Romo
Oiartzun
Lakua
Lakua Arriaga
Anaitasuna

Juvenil Liga Vasca - J 33

DataTeamsTime/Results
Antiguoko C
Oiartzun
Anaitasuna
Hondarribia
Deusto
Olarizu
Añorga
Danok Bat B
Romo
Lakua Arriaga
Loiola I
Indautxu
Lakua
Urdaneta
Aretxabaleta
Sanse
Ariznabarra
Betoño

Juvenil Liga Vasca - J 34

DataTeamsTime/Results
Oiartzun
Añorga
Betoño
Deusto
Sanse
Anaitasuna
Danok Bat B
Loiola I
Hondarribia
Romo
Olarizu
Lakua
Indautxu
Aretxabaleta
Lakua Arriaga
Ariznabarra
Urdaneta
Antiguoko C

Taldearen historia

Sailkapena

Juvenil Liga Vasca

PosTeamJGEPPts
134236575
234226672
334207767
4342041064
5341741355
6341651353
7341491151
8341551450
8341551450
8341551450
11341531648
12341351644
13341271543
14341251741
15341141937
1634991636
1734542519
1834512816