Resultados/Partidos

FechaEquiposHora/ResultadosLeaguetemporadaestadioartículoFecha
Danok Bat C
Padura
Juvenil División Honor Bizkaia10-09-2023
Urdaneta
Añorga
Juvenil Liga Vasca10-09-2023
Amorebieta
Balmaseda
Juvenil División Honor Bizkaia10-09-2023
Real Soc. B
Bergara
Juvenil Liga Nacional10-09-2023
Gernika
Barakaldo
Juvenil Liga Nacional10-09-2023
Romo
Athletic
Cadete Liga Vasca10-09-2023
Beasain
Leioa B
Juvenil Liga Nacional10-09-2023
Betoño
Lakua
Juvenil Liga Vasca10-09-2023
Hondarribia
Ariznabarra
Juvenil Liga Vasca10-09-2023
Lakua Arriaga
Deusto
Juvenil Liga Vasca10-09-2023
Askartza Claret
Portugalete
Juvenil División Honor Bizkaia10-09-2023
Oiartzun
Loiola I
Juvenil Liga Vasca10-09-2023
Begoña
Abadiño
Juvenil División Honor Bizkaia10-09-2023
Dep. Alavés
Kostkas
Cadete Liga Vasca10-09-2023
Retuerto
Basconia
Juvenil División Honor Bizkaia10-09-2023
Olarizu
Antiguoko C
Juvenil Liga Vasca10-09-2023
Eibar B
Hernani
Juvenil Liga Nacional10-09-2023
Sanse
Romo
Juvenil Liga Vasca10-09-2023
Antiguoko B
Aurrera V.
Juvenil Liga Nacional10-09-2023
Mungia
Astrabuduako
Juvenil División Honor Bizkaia10-09-2023
Aurrera
Arratia
Juvenil División Honor Bizkaia10-09-2023
Leioa
Getxo
Cadete Liga Vasca10-09-2023
Portugalete
Danok Bat
Cadete Liga Vasca10-09-2023
Antiguoko
Ariznabarra
Cadete Liga Vasca10-09-2023
Santutxu B
Zarautz
Juvenil Liga Nacional10-09-2023
Aretxabaleta
Anaitasuna
Juvenil Liga Vasca10-09-2023
Sestao River
Bermeo
Juvenil División Honor Bizkaia10-09-2023
Indartsu
Danok Bat
Juvenil Liga Nacional10-09-2023
Vasconia
Olarizu
Cadete Liga Vasca10-09-2023
Getxo
Tolosa
Juvenil Liga Nacional10-09-2023
Deusto B
Santutxu C
Juvenil División Honor Bizkaia10-09-2023
Santutxu
Eibar
Cadete Liga Vasca10-09-2023
R Sociedad
Amaikak-Bat
Cadete Liga Vasca10-09-2023
Dep. Alavés B
Athletic B
Juvenil Liga Nacional10-09-2023
Abetxuko
Indautxu
Cadete Liga Vasca10-09-2023
Indautxu
Danok Bat B
Juvenil Liga Vasca10-09-2023
Loiola I
Urdaneta
Juvenil Liga Vasca17-09-2023
Aurrera V.
Gernika
Juvenil Liga Nacional17-09-2023
Athletic B
Beasain
Juvenil Liga Nacional17-09-2023
Balmaseda
Mungia
Juvenil División Honor Bizkaia17-09-2023
Astrabuduako
Askartza Claret
Juvenil División Honor Bizkaia17-09-2023
Antiguoko C
Betoño
Juvenil Liga Vasca17-09-2023
Danok Bat B
Oiartzun
Juvenil Liga Vasca17-09-2023
Zarautz
Indartsu
Juvenil Liga Nacional17-09-2023
Amaikak-Bat
Santutxu
Cadete Liga Vasca17-09-2023
Barakaldo
Santutxu B
Juvenil Liga Nacional17-09-2023
Kostkas
Leioa
Cadete Liga Vasca17-09-2023
Lakua
Lakua Arriaga
Juvenil Liga Vasca17-09-2023
Portugalete
Retuerto
Juvenil División Honor Bizkaia17-09-2023
Getxo
Vasconia
Cadete Liga Vasca17-09-2023
Anaitasuna
Indautxu
Juvenil Liga Vasca17-09-2023
Santutxu C
Galdakao
Juvenil División Honor Bizkaia17-09-2023
Arratia
Sestao River
Juvenil División Honor Bizkaia17-09-2023
Deusto
Hondarribia
Juvenil Liga Vasca17-09-2023
Eibar
Portugalete
Cadete Liga Vasca17-09-2023
Romo
Aretxabaleta
Juvenil Liga Vasca17-09-2023
Basconia
Aurrera
Juvenil División Honor Bizkaia17-09-2023
Olarizu
Antiguoko
Cadete Liga Vasca17-09-2023
Padura
Begoña
Juvenil División Honor Bizkaia17-09-2023
Danok Bat
Abetxuko
Cadete Liga Vasca17-09-2023
Indautxu
Romo
Cadete Liga Vasca17-09-2023
Bermeo
Deusto B
Juvenil División Honor Bizkaia17-09-2023
Ariznabarra
R Sociedad
Cadete Liga Vasca17-09-2023
Danok Bat
Eibar B
Juvenil Liga Nacional17-09-2023
Ariznabarra
Sanse
Juvenil Liga Vasca17-09-2023
Hernani
Real Soc. B
Juvenil Liga Nacional17-09-2023
Tolosa
Antiguoko B
Juvenil Liga Nacional17-09-2023
Bergara
Dep. Alavés B
Juvenil Liga Nacional17-09-2023
Leioa B
Getxo
Juvenil Liga Nacional17-09-2023
Añorga
Olarizu
Juvenil Liga Vasca17-09-2023
Abadiño
Amorebieta
Juvenil División Honor Bizkaia17-09-2023
Athletic
Dep. Alavés
Cadete Liga Vasca17-09-2023
Anaitasuna
Romo
Juvenil Liga Vasca24-09-2023
Antiguoko B
Leioa B
Juvenil Liga Nacional24-09-2023
Indartsu
Eibar B
Juvenil Liga Nacional24-09-2023
Getxo
Athletic B
Juvenil Liga Nacional24-09-2023
Sanse
Deusto
Juvenil Liga Vasca24-09-2023
Danok Bat C
Santutxu C
Juvenil División Honor Bizkaia24-09-2023
Beasain
Bergara
Juvenil Liga Nacional24-09-2023
Indautxu
Oiartzun
Juvenil Liga Vasca24-09-2023
Dep. Alavés B
Hernani
Juvenil Liga Nacional24-09-2023
Lakua Arriaga
Antiguoko C
Juvenil Liga Vasca24-09-2023
Amorebieta
Padura
Juvenil División Honor Bizkaia24-09-2023
Portugalete
Abetxuko
Cadete Liga Vasca24-09-2023
Zarautz
Barakaldo
Juvenil Liga Nacional24-09-2023
Barakaldo
Arratia
Cadete División Honor24-09-2023
Itzubaltzeta
Portugalete B
Cadete División Honor24-09-2023
Urdaneta
Danok Bat B
Juvenil Liga Vasca24-09-2023
Sestao River
Basconia
Juvenil División Honor Bizkaia24-09-2023
Astrabuduako
Balmaseda
Juvenil División Honor Bizkaia24-09-2023
Hondarribia
Lakua
Juvenil Liga Vasca24-09-2023
Askartza Claret
Retuerto
Juvenil División Honor Bizkaia24-09-2023
Betoño
Añorga
Juvenil Liga Vasca24-09-2023
Dep. Alavés
Indautxu
Cadete Liga Vasca24-09-2023
Antiguoko
Getxo
Cadete Liga Vasca24-09-2023
Aurrera
Portugalete
Juvenil División Honor Bizkaia24-09-2023
Romo
Danok Bat
Cadete Liga Vasca24-09-2023
Olarizu
Loiola I
Juvenil Liga Vasca24-09-2023
Leioa
Athletic
Cadete Liga Vasca24-09-2023
Deusto B
Arratia
Juvenil División Honor Bizkaia24-09-2023
Santutxu
Ariznabarra
Cadete Liga Vasca24-09-2023
Vasconia
Kostkas
Cadete Liga Vasca24-09-2023
Galdakao
Bermeo
Juvenil División Honor Bizkaia24-09-2023
R Sociedad
Olarizu
Cadete Liga Vasca24-09-2023
Eibar
Amaikak-Bat
Cadete Liga Vasca24-09-2023
Leioa B
Abadiño
Cadete División Honor24-09-2023
Santutxu B
Aurrera V.
Juvenil Liga Nacional24-09-2023
Gernika
Tolosa
Juvenil Liga Nacional24-09-2023
Mungia
Abadiño
Juvenil División Honor Bizkaia24-09-2023
Real Soc. B
Danok Bat
Juvenil Liga Nacional24-09-2023
Indautxu B
Santutxu B
Cadete División Honor24-09-2023
Deusto
Cultural D
Cadete División Honor24-09-2023
Aretxabaleta
Ariznabarra
Juvenil Liga Vasca24-09-2023
Balmaseda
Amorebieta
Cadete División Honor24-09-2023
Danok Bat B
Athletic B
Cadete División Honor24-09-2023
Arenas
Gernika
Cadete División Honor24-09-2023
Ibarreko
Retuerto
Cadete División Honor24-09-2023
Retuerto
Aurrera
Juvenil División Honor Bizkaia01-10-2023
Leioa B
Gernika
Juvenil Liga Nacional01-10-2023
Olarizu
Santutxu
Cadete Liga Vasca01-10-2023
Deusto
Aretxabaleta
Juvenil Liga Vasca01-10-2023
Gernika
Itzubaltzeta
Cadete División Honor01-10-2023
Abadiño
Astrabuduako
Juvenil División Honor Bizkaia01-10-2023
Hernani
Beasain
Juvenil Liga Nacional01-10-2023
Athletic
Vasconia
Cadete Liga Vasca01-10-2023
Danok Bat
Dep. Alavés B
Juvenil Liga Nacional01-10-2023
Santutxu C
Begoña
Juvenil División Honor Bizkaia01-10-2023
Romo
Indautxu
Juvenil Liga Vasca01-10-2023
Athletic B
Antiguoko B
Juvenil Liga Nacional01-10-2023
Arratia
Galdakao
Juvenil División Honor Bizkaia01-10-2023
Kostkas
Antiguoko
Cadete Liga Vasca01-10-2023
Portugalete
Sestao River
Juvenil División Honor Bizkaia01-10-2023
Basconia
Deusto B
Juvenil División Honor Bizkaia01-10-2023
Amaikak-Bat
Portugalete
Cadete Liga Vasca01-10-2023
Tolosa
Santutxu B
Juvenil Liga Nacional01-10-2023
Ariznabarra
Eibar
Cadete Liga Vasca01-10-2023
Añorga
Lakua Arriaga
Juvenil Liga Vasca01-10-2023
Balmaseda
Askartza Claret
Juvenil División Honor Bizkaia01-10-2023
Abetxuko
Romo
Cadete Liga Vasca01-10-2023
Portugalete B
Barakaldo
Cadete División Honor01-10-2023
Aurrera V.
Zarautz
Juvenil Liga Nacional01-10-2023
Amorebieta
Indautxu B
Cadete División Honor01-10-2023
Arratia
Deusto
Cadete División Honor01-10-2023
Bergara
Getxo
Juvenil Liga Nacional01-10-2023
Indautxu
Leioa
Cadete Liga Vasca01-10-2023
Santutxu B
Danok Bat B
Cadete División Honor01-10-2023
Cultural D
Balmaseda
Cadete División Honor01-10-2023
Antiguoko C
Hondarribia
Juvenil Liga Vasca01-10-2023
Danok Bat
Dep. Alavés
Cadete Liga Vasca01-10-2023
Loiola I
Betoño
Juvenil Liga Vasca01-10-2023
Danok Bat B
Olarizu
Juvenil Liga Vasca01-10-2023
Retuerto
Leioa B
Cadete División Honor01-10-2023
Athletic B
Ibarreko
Cadete División Honor01-10-2023
Lakua
Sanse
Juvenil Liga Vasca01-10-2023
Eibar B
Real Soc. B
Juvenil Liga Nacional01-10-2023
Ariznabarra
Anaitasuna
Juvenil Liga Vasca01-10-2023
Bermeo
Danok Bat C
Juvenil División Honor Bizkaia01-10-2023
Oiartzun
Urdaneta
Juvenil Liga Vasca01-10-2023
Barakaldo
Indartsu
Juvenil Liga Nacional01-10-2023
Padura
Mungia
Juvenil División Honor Bizkaia01-10-2023
Getxo
R Sociedad
Cadete Liga Vasca01-10-2023
Abadiño
Arenas
Cadete División Honor01-10-2023
Danok Bat B
Astrabuduako
Alevin B 1207-10-2023
Indautxu
Lagun Artea B
Alevin B 1207-10-2023
Danok Bat
Getxo
Alevin A 1207-10-2023
Salesianos
Romo
Alevin A 1207-10-2023
Leioa
Bermeo
Alevin A 1207-10-2023
Getxo B
Itzubaltzeta
Alevin B 1207-10-2023
Balmaseda
Arratia
Cadete División Honor08-10-2023
Betoño
Danok Bat B
Juvenil Liga Vasca08-10-2023
Ibarreko
Santutxu B
Cadete División Honor08-10-2023
Amaikak-Bat
Ariznabarra
Cadete Liga Vasca08-10-2023
Begoña
Bermeo
Juvenil División Honor Bizkaia08-10-2023
Santutxu
Getxo
Cadete Liga Vasca08-10-2023
Lakua Arriaga
Loiola I
Juvenil Liga Vasca08-10-2023
R Sociedad
Kostkas
Cadete Liga Vasca08-10-2023
Getxo
Hernani
Juvenil Liga Nacional08-10-2023
Indautxu B
Cultural D
Cadete División Honor08-10-2023
Zarautz
Tolosa
Juvenil Liga Nacional08-10-2023
Santutxu B
Leioa B
Juvenil Liga Nacional08-10-2023
Anaitasuna
Deusto
Juvenil Liga Vasca08-10-2023
Sanse
Antiguoko C
Juvenil Liga Vasca08-10-2023
Danok Bat
Balmaseda
Infantil Honor08-10-2023
Gernika
Athletic B
Juvenil Liga Nacional08-10-2023
Romo
Ariznabarra
Juvenil Liga Vasca08-10-2023
Hondarribia
Añorga
Juvenil Liga Vasca08-10-2023
Balmaseda
Abadiño
Juvenil División Honor Bizkaia08-10-2023
Leioa
Danok Bat
Cadete Liga Vasca08-10-2023
Galdakao
Retuerto
Infantil Txiki08-10-2023
Portugalete
Romo
Cadete Liga Vasca08-10-2023
Deusto B
Portugalete
Juvenil División Honor Bizkaia08-10-2023
Astrabuduako
Padura
Juvenil División Honor Bizkaia08-10-2023
Aretxabaleta
Lakua
Juvenil Liga Vasca08-10-2023
Danok Bat C
Arratia
Juvenil División Honor Bizkaia08-10-2023
Antiguoko
Athletic
Cadete Liga Vasca08-10-2023
Dep. Alavés
Abetxuko
Cadete Liga Vasca08-10-2023
Arenas
Retuerto
Cadete División Honor08-10-2023
Amorebieta
Santutxu C
Juvenil División Honor Bizkaia08-10-2023
Indautxu
Urdaneta
Juvenil Liga Vasca08-10-2023
Askartza Claret
Aurrera
Juvenil División Honor Bizkaia08-10-2023
Deusto
Portugalete B
Cadete División Honor08-10-2023
Sestao River
Retuerto
Juvenil División Honor Bizkaia08-10-2023
Leioa B
Athletic B
Cadete División Honor08-10-2023
Dep. Alavés B
Eibar B
Juvenil Liga Nacional08-10-2023
Ibaiondo Ner.
Barakaldo
Infantil Txiki08-10-2023
Galdakao
Basconia
Juvenil División Honor Bizkaia08-10-2023
Danok Bat B
Loiola I
Infantil Txiki08-10-2023
Vasconia
Indautxu
Cadete Liga Vasca08-10-2023
Itzubaltzeta
Barakaldo
Cadete División Honor08-10-2023
Beasain
Danok Bat
Juvenil Liga Nacional08-10-2023
Barakaldo
Aurrera V.
Juvenil Liga Nacional08-10-2023
Antiguoko B
Bergara
Juvenil Liga Nacional08-10-2023
Olarizu
Oiartzun
Juvenil Liga Vasca08-10-2023
Gernika
Abadiño
Cadete División Honor08-10-2023
Indartsu
Real Soc. B
Juvenil Liga Nacional08-10-2023
Danok Bat B
Amorebieta
Cadete División Honor08-10-2023
Basconia
Athletic B
Infantil Honor08-10-2023
Padura
Portugalete
Infantil Honor08-10-2023
Eibar
Olarizu
Cadete Liga Vasca08-10-2023
Athletic B
Danok Bat
Infantil Honor15-10-2023
Amorebieta
Ibarreko
Cadete División Honor15-10-2023
Arratia
Indautxu B
Cadete División Honor15-10-2023
Cultural D
Danok Bat B
Cadete División Honor15-10-2023
Athletic B
Arenas
Cadete División Honor15-10-2023
Romo
Danok Bat
Alevin A 1214-10-2023
Lagun Artea B
Getxo B
Alevin B 1214-10-2023
Itzubaltzeta
Danok Bat B
Alevin B 1214-10-2023
Astrabuduako
Indautxu
Alevin B 1214-10-2023
Getxo
Leioa
Alevin A 1214-10-2023
Bermeo
Salesianos
Alevin A 1214-10-2023
Portugalete
Basconia
Infantil Honor15-10-2023
Danok Bat B
Lakua Arriaga
Juvenil Liga Vasca15-10-2023
Ariznabarra
Indautxu
Juvenil Liga Vasca15-10-2023
Deusto
Romo
Juvenil Liga Vasca15-10-2023
Ariznabarra
Portugalete
Cadete Liga Vasca15-10-2023
Santutxu B
Leioa B
Cadete División Honor15-10-2023
Danok Bat
Getxo
Juvenil Liga Nacional15-10-2023
Romo
Dep. Alavés
Cadete Liga Vasca15-10-2023
Portugalete
Galdakao
Juvenil División Honor Bizkaia15-10-2023
Santutxu C
Mungia
Juvenil División Honor Bizkaia15-10-2023
Abetxuko
Leioa
Cadete Liga Vasca15-10-2023
Arratia
Begoña
Juvenil División Honor Bizkaia15-10-2023
Basconia
Danok Bat C
Juvenil División Honor Bizkaia15-10-2023
Retuerto
Gernika
Cadete División Honor15-10-2023
Danok Bat
Vasconia
Cadete Liga Vasca15-10-2023
Padura
Balmaseda
Juvenil División Honor Bizkaia15-10-2023
Balmaseda
Padura
Infantil Honor15-10-2023
Loiola I
Galdakao
Infantil Txiki15-10-2023
Aurrera V.
Indartsu
Juvenil Liga Nacional15-10-2023
Abadiño
Askartza Claret
Juvenil División Honor Bizkaia15-10-2023
Bermeo
Amorebieta
Juvenil División Honor Bizkaia15-10-2023
Retuerto
Ibaiondo Ner.
Infantil Txiki15-10-2023
Barakaldo
Deusto
Cadete División Honor15-10-2023
Bergara
Gernika
Juvenil Liga Nacional15-10-2023
Kostkas
Santutxu
Cadete Liga Vasca15-10-2023
Getxo
Eibar
Cadete Liga Vasca15-10-2023
Barakaldo
Danok Bat B
Infantil Txiki15-10-2023
Tolosa
Barakaldo
Juvenil Liga Nacional15-10-2023
Athletic B
Santutxu B
Juvenil Liga Nacional15-10-2023
Athletic
R Sociedad
Cadete Liga Vasca15-10-2023
Abadiño
Itzubaltzeta
Cadete División Honor15-10-2023
Olarizu
Amaikak-Bat
Cadete Liga Vasca15-10-2023
Hernani
Antiguoko B
Juvenil Liga Nacional15-10-2023
Aurrera
Sestao River
Juvenil División Honor Bizkaia15-10-2023
Lakua
Anaitasuna
Juvenil Liga Vasca15-10-2023
Urdaneta
Olarizu
Juvenil Liga Vasca15-10-2023
Portugalete B
Balmaseda
Cadete División Honor15-10-2023
Antiguoko C
Aretxabaleta
Juvenil Liga Vasca15-10-2023
Indautxu
Antiguoko
Cadete Liga Vasca15-10-2023
Añorga
Sanse
Juvenil Liga Vasca15-10-2023
Leioa B
Zarautz
Juvenil Liga Nacional15-10-2023
Oiartzun
Betoño
Juvenil Liga Vasca15-10-2023
Retuerto
Deusto B
Juvenil División Honor Bizkaia15-10-2023
Eibar B
Beasain
Juvenil Liga Nacional15-10-2023
Real Soc. B
Dep. Alavés B
Juvenil Liga Nacional15-10-2023
Loiola I
Hondarribia
Juvenil Liga Vasca15-10-2023
Getxo
Romo
Alevin A 1221-10-2023
Indautxu
Getxo B
Alevin B 1221-10-2023
Leioa
Salesianos
Alevin A 1221-10-2023
Danok Bat B
Lagun Artea B
Alevin B 1221-10-2023
Astrabuduako
Itzubaltzeta
Alevin B 1221-10-2023
Danok Bat
Bermeo
Alevin A 1221-10-2023
Askartza Claret
Sestao River
Juvenil División Honor Bizkaia22-10-2023
Itzubaltzeta
Deusto
Cadete División Honor22-10-2023
Betoño
Urdaneta
Juvenil Liga Vasca22-10-2023
Eibar
Kostkas
Cadete Liga Vasca22-10-2023
Astrabuduako
Santutxu C
Juvenil División Honor Bizkaia22-10-2023
Ibaiondo Ner.
Loiola I
Infantil Txiki22-10-2023
Gernika
Hernani
Juvenil Liga Nacional22-10-2023
Danok Bat B
Arratia
Cadete División Honor22-10-2023
Anaitasuna
Antiguoko C
Juvenil Liga Vasca22-10-2023
Mungia
Bermeo
Juvenil División Honor Bizkaia22-10-2023
Lakua Arriaga
Oiartzun
Juvenil Liga Vasca22-10-2023
Deusto B
Aurrera
Juvenil División Honor Bizkaia22-10-2023
Hondarribia
Danok Bat B
Juvenil Liga Vasca22-10-2023
Antiguoko B
Danok Bat
Juvenil Liga Nacional22-10-2023
Aurrera V.
Tolosa
Juvenil Liga Nacional22-10-2023
Aretxabaleta
Añorga
Juvenil Liga Vasca22-10-2023
Leioa
Romo
Cadete Liga Vasca22-10-2023
Antiguoko
Danok Bat
Cadete Liga Vasca22-10-2023
Barakaldo
Retuerto
Infantil Txiki22-10-2023
Padura
Basconia
Infantil Honor22-10-2023
Barakaldo
Leioa B
Juvenil Liga Nacional22-10-2023
Zarautz
Athletic B
Juvenil Liga Nacional22-10-2023
Getxo
Eibar B
Juvenil Liga Nacional22-10-2023
Sanse
Loiola I
Juvenil Liga Vasca22-10-2023
Indartsu
Dep. Alavés B
Juvenil Liga Nacional22-10-2023
Galdakao
Retuerto
Juvenil División Honor Bizkaia22-10-2023
Beasain
Real Soc. B
Juvenil Liga Nacional22-10-2023
Portugalete
Dep. Alavés
Cadete Liga Vasca22-10-2023
Begoña
Basconia
Juvenil División Honor Bizkaia22-10-2023
Ariznabarra
Deusto
Juvenil Liga Vasca22-10-2023
Abadiño
Retuerto
Cadete División Honor22-10-2023
R Sociedad
Indautxu
Cadete Liga Vasca22-10-2023
Vasconia
Abetxuko
Cadete Liga Vasca22-10-2023
Gernika
Athletic B
Cadete División Honor22-10-2023
Ibarreko
Cultural D
Cadete División Honor22-10-2023
Indautxu
Olarizu
Juvenil Liga Vasca22-10-2023
Danok Bat
Portugalete
Infantil Honor22-10-2023
Ariznabarra
Olarizu
Cadete Liga Vasca22-10-2023
Amaikak-Bat
Getxo
Cadete Liga Vasca22-10-2023
Santutxu
Athletic
Cadete Liga Vasca22-10-2023
Amorebieta
Arratia
Juvenil División Honor Bizkaia22-10-2023
Santutxu B
Bergara
Juvenil Liga Nacional22-10-2023
Abadiño
Padura
Juvenil División Honor Bizkaia22-10-2023
Leioa B
Amorebieta
Cadete División Honor22-10-2023
Romo
Lakua
Juvenil Liga Vasca22-10-2023
Balmaseda
Athletic B
Infantil Honor22-10-2023
Danok Bat C
Portugalete
Juvenil División Honor Bizkaia22-10-2023
Balmaseda
Barakaldo
Cadete División Honor22-10-2023
Danok Bat B
Galdakao
Infantil Txiki22-10-2023
Arenas
Santutxu B
Cadete División Honor22-10-2023
Indautxu B
Portugalete B
Cadete División Honor22-10-2023
Leioa
Romo
Alevin A 1228-10-2023
Lagun Artea B
Astrabuduako
Alevin B 1228-10-2023
Salesianos
Danok Bat
Alevin A 1228-10-2023
Indautxu
Itzubaltzeta
Alevin B 1228-10-2023
Bermeo
Getxo
Alevin A 1228-10-2023
Getxo B
Danok Bat B
Alevin B 1228-10-2023
Danok Bat
R Sociedad
Cadete Liga Vasca29-10-2023
Getxo
Ariznabarra
Cadete Liga Vasca29-10-2023
Deusto
Balmaseda
Cadete División Honor29-10-2023
Olarizu
Portugalete
Cadete Liga Vasca29-10-2023
Padura
Athletic B
Infantil Honor29-10-2023
Cultural D
Leioa B
Cadete División Honor29-10-2023
Danok Bat B
Sanse
Juvenil Liga Vasca29-10-2023
Retuerto
Danok Bat C
Juvenil División Honor Bizkaia29-10-2023
Galdakao
Ibaiondo Ner.
Infantil Txiki29-10-2023
Aurrera
Galdakao
Juvenil División Honor Bizkaia29-10-2023
Amorebieta
Arenas
Cadete División Honor29-10-2023
Antiguoko C
Romo
Juvenil Liga Vasca29-10-2023
Santutxu B
Gernika
Cadete División Honor29-10-2023
Romo
Vasconia
Cadete Liga Vasca29-10-2023
Abetxuko
Antiguoko
Cadete Liga Vasca29-10-2023
Dep. Alavés B
Beasain
Juvenil Liga Nacional29-10-2023
Barakaldo
Indautxu B
Cadete División Honor29-10-2023
Kostkas
Amaikak-Bat
Cadete Liga Vasca29-10-2023
Real Soc. B
Getxo
Juvenil Liga Nacional29-10-2023
Añorga
Anaitasuna
Juvenil Liga Vasca29-10-2023
Eibar B
Antiguoko B
Juvenil Liga Nacional29-10-2023
Loiola I
Aretxabaleta
Juvenil Liga Vasca29-10-2023
Oiartzun
Hondarribia
Juvenil Liga Vasca29-10-2023
Athletic
Eibar
Cadete Liga Vasca29-10-2023
Urdaneta
Lakua Arriaga
Juvenil Liga Vasca29-10-2023
Portugalete
Begoña
Juvenil División Honor Bizkaia29-10-2023
Deusto
Indautxu
Juvenil Liga Vasca29-10-2023
Basconia
Amorebieta
Juvenil División Honor Bizkaia29-10-2023
Hernani
Santutxu B
Juvenil Liga Nacional29-10-2023
Athletic B
Abadiño
Cadete División Honor29-10-2023
Loiola I
Barakaldo
Infantil Txiki29-10-2023
Portugalete B
Danok Bat B
Cadete División Honor29-10-2023
Bergara
Zarautz
Juvenil Liga Nacional29-10-2023
Basconia
Danok Bat
Infantil Honor29-10-2023
Dep. Alavés
Leioa
Cadete Liga Vasca29-10-2023
Santutxu C
Balmaseda
Juvenil División Honor Bizkaia29-10-2023
Retuerto
Itzubaltzeta
Cadete División Honor29-10-2023
Olarizu
Betoño
Juvenil Liga Vasca29-10-2023
Bermeo
Astrabuduako
Juvenil División Honor Bizkaia29-10-2023
Athletic B
Barakaldo
Juvenil Liga Nacional29-10-2023
Danok Bat
Gernika
Juvenil Liga Nacional29-10-2023
Arratia
Mungia
Juvenil División Honor Bizkaia29-10-2023
Padura
Askartza Claret
Juvenil División Honor Bizkaia29-10-2023
Danok Bat B
Retuerto
Infantil Txiki29-10-2023
Arratia
Ibarreko
Cadete División Honor29-10-2023
Tolosa
Indartsu
Juvenil Liga Nacional29-10-2023
Portugalete
Balmaseda
Infantil Honor29-10-2023
Indautxu
Santutxu
Cadete Liga Vasca29-10-2023
Leioa B
Aurrera V.
Juvenil Liga Nacional29-10-2023
Lakua
Ariznabarra
Juvenil Liga Vasca29-10-2023
Sestao River
Deusto B
Juvenil División Honor Bizkaia29-10-2023
Astrabuduako
Getxo B
Alevin B 1204-11-2023
Getxo
Salesianos
Alevin A 1204-11-2023
Danok Bat
Leioa
Alevin A 1204-11-2023
Danok Bat B
Indautxu
Alevin B 1204-11-2023
Romo
Bermeo
Alevin A 1204-11-2023
Itzubaltzeta
Lagun Artea B
Alevin B 1204-11-2023
Hondarribia
Urdaneta
Juvenil Liga Vasca05-11-2023
Danok Bat
Padura
Infantil Honor05-11-2023
Antiguoko B
Real Soc. B
Juvenil Liga Nacional05-11-2023
Gernika
Eibar B
Juvenil Liga Nacional05-11-2023
Danok Bat B
Barakaldo
Cadete División Honor05-11-2023
Itzubaltzeta
Balmaseda
Cadete División Honor05-11-2023
Ibarreko
Portugalete B
Cadete División Honor05-11-2023
Aretxabaleta
Danok Bat B
Juvenil Liga Vasca05-11-2023
Indautxu B
Deusto
Cadete División Honor05-11-2023
Balmaseda
Bermeo
Juvenil División Honor Bizkaia05-11-2023
Balmaseda
Basconia
Infantil Honor05-11-2023
Amorebieta
Portugalete
Juvenil División Honor Bizkaia05-11-2023
Santutxu B
Danok Bat
Juvenil Liga Nacional05-11-2023
Askartza Claret
Deusto B
Juvenil División Honor Bizkaia05-11-2023
Gernika
Amorebieta
Cadete División Honor05-11-2023
Abadiño
Santutxu B
Cadete División Honor05-11-2023
Leioa B
Arratia
Cadete División Honor05-11-2023
Deusto
Lakua
Juvenil Liga Vasca05-11-2023
Galdakao
Sestao River
Juvenil División Honor Bizkaia05-11-2023
Athletic B
Portugalete
Infantil Honor05-11-2023
Indautxu
Betoño
Juvenil Liga Vasca05-11-2023
Ibaiondo Ner.
Danok Bat B
Infantil Txiki05-11-2023
Tolosa
Leioa B
Juvenil Liga Nacional05-11-2023
Aurrera V.
Athletic B
Juvenil Liga Nacional05-11-2023
Indartsu
Beasain
Juvenil Liga Nacional05-11-2023
Mungia
Basconia
Juvenil División Honor Bizkaia05-11-2023
Zarautz
Hernani
Juvenil Liga Nacional05-11-2023
Ariznabarra
Antiguoko C
Juvenil Liga Vasca05-11-2023
Retuerto
Athletic B
Cadete División Honor05-11-2023
Arenas
Cultural D
Cadete División Honor05-11-2023
Barakaldo
Bergara
Juvenil Liga Nacional05-11-2023
Retuerto
Loiola I
Infantil Txiki05-11-2023
Barakaldo
Galdakao
Infantil Txiki05-11-2023
Danok Bat C
Aurrera
Juvenil División Honor Bizkaia05-11-2023
Astrabuduako
Arratia
Juvenil División Honor Bizkaia05-11-2023
Lakua Arriaga
Olarizu
Juvenil Liga Vasca05-11-2023
Romo
Añorga
Juvenil Liga Vasca05-11-2023
Anaitasuna
Loiola I
Juvenil Liga Vasca05-11-2023
Sanse
Oiartzun
Juvenil Liga Vasca05-11-2023
Abadiño
Santutxu C
Juvenil División Honor Bizkaia05-11-2023
Begoña
Retuerto
Juvenil División Honor Bizkaia05-11-2023
Getxo
Dep. Alavés B
Juvenil Liga Nacional05-11-2023
Bermeo
Leioa
Alevin A 1211-11-2023
Astrabuduako
Danok Bat B
Alevin B 1211-11-2023
Romo
Salesianos
Alevin A 1211-11-2023
Getxo
Danok Bat
Alevin A 1211-11-2023
Lagun Artea B
Indautxu
Alevin B 1211-11-2023
Itzubaltzeta
Getxo B
Alevin B 1211-11-2023
Hernani
Barakaldo
Juvenil Liga Nacional12-11-2023
Portugalete
Padura
Infantil Honor12-11-2023
Portugalete
Mungia
Juvenil División Honor Bizkaia12-11-2023
Athletic B
Basconia
Infantil Honor12-11-2023
Ariznabarra
Kostkas
Cadete Liga Vasca12-11-2023
Real Soc. B
Gernika
Juvenil Liga Nacional12-11-2023
Portugalete B
Leioa B
Cadete División Honor12-11-2023
Retuerto
Amorebieta
Juvenil División Honor Bizkaia12-11-2023
Retuerto
Galdakao
Infantil Txiki12-11-2023
Basconia
Astrabuduako
Juvenil División Honor Bizkaia12-11-2023
Antiguoko
Romo
Cadete Liga Vasca12-11-2023
Olarizu
Getxo
Cadete Liga Vasca12-11-2023
Bermeo
Abadiño
Juvenil División Honor Bizkaia12-11-2023
Santutxu C
Padura
Juvenil División Honor Bizkaia12-11-2023
Arratia